ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 2 Beds2.5 Baths1,395 SqFt3DPending
$649,000
- 2 Beds2.5 Baths1,395 SqFt3DPending
$649,000
- 5 Beds2.75 Baths3,084 SqFt3DOpen Thu 6PM-7PM
$1,450,000
- 3 Beds2.25 Baths1,060 SqFt1/25 25New
$799,950
- 2 Beds1 Bath861 SqFt1/35 35Active
$350,000
- 0.14 Acres1/6 6Active
$575,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$3,500,000
$3,999,000
12.5%13410 68th AVE W, Edmonds, WA 98026
Windermere Real Estate M2 LLC • Lou Urrutia

$2,800,000
$3,200,000
12.5%6730 139th PL SW, Edmonds, WA 98026
Coldwell Banker Danforth • Darion D Packard

$1,250,000
$1,150,000
8.7%236 111th AVE SE, Bellevue, WA 98004
Century 21 Northwest • Jason Windom

$1,210,000
$1,095,000
10.5%429 155th PL SE, Bellevue, WA 98007
eXp Realty • Jason Windom

$1,150,000
$1,350,000
14.8%503 Clover LN, Mukilteo, WA 98275
John L. Scott Mukilteo • Darion Deneah Packard

$1,150,000
$1,050,000
9.5%5718 154th AVE NE, Redmond, WA 98052
KW Everett • Jason Windom

$1,149,000
$1,149,000
231 240th ST SE, Bothell, WA 98021
COMPASS • Dan Faulkner

$1,135,000
$875,000
29.7%4203 Serene WAY, Lynnwood, WA 98087
eXp Realty • Jason Windom

$1,120,000
$1,095,000
2.3%7007 26th AVE NW, Seattle, WA 98117
eXp Realty • Jason Windom

$1,099,900
$1,099,900
14855 72nd PL NE, Kenmore, WA 98028
Skyline Properties, Inc. • Amy M. Roswall

$1,020,000
$1,099,950
7.3%11817 57th AVE SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
John L. Scott Everett • Michelle Macris

$980,000
$999,000
1.9%10501 2nd ST SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
Windermere Real Estate M2 LLC • Chelsea Brown

$930,000
$925,000
0.5%856 Olympic BLVD, Everett, WA 98203
Redfin • Danny Choi

$930,000
$930,000
15805 Cascadian WAY, Bothell, WA 98012
John L. Scott, Inc • Gavin Stewart

$910,000
$925,000
1.6%19508 11th AVE W, Lynnwood, WA 98036
eXp Realty • Jason Windom

$900,000
$874,800
2.9%16343 84th AVE NE, Kenmore, WA 98028
John L. Scott, Inc. • Richard E Senecal

$899,950
$899,950
12871 167th AVE SE, Snohomish, WA 98290
Windermere Real Estate/East • Sarah McGrath

$895,000
$925,000
3.2%16731 Snohomish AVE, Snohomish, WA 98296
Real Broker LLC • Taylor Lee

$840,000
$779,000
7.8%4730 Bridgeport PL, Mukilteo, WA 98275
New Star Seattle Properties • Kyu S. Lee

$770,000
$799,950
3.7%3155 Garfield ST, Enumclaw, WA 98022
Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty • Rocky Poulin

$755,000
$745,000
1.3%25215 SE 31st PL, Sammamish, WA 98075
KW Everett • Jason Windom

$740,000
$625,000
18.4%9511 90th ST NE, Arlington, WA 98223
eXp Realty • Jason Windom

$715,000
$719,900
0.7%8116 Stone AVE N #B, Seattle, WA 98103
Real Property Associates • Eric Nissen

$706,000
$649,950
8.6%402 Rhodora Heights RD, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
Century 21 Northwest • Jason Windom

$705,000
$685,000
2.9%13326 62nd DR SE, Everett, WA 98208
eXp Realty • Colby Wisen

$700,000
$585,000
19.7%1534 96th DR SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
eXp Realty • Jason Windom

$695,000
$695,000
1701 Holbrook AVE, Everett, WA 98203
The Preview Group • Holly Olden

$690,000
$690,000
16393 118th CT NE, Bothell, WA 98011
eXp Realty • Jason Windom

$670,000
$690,000
2.9%6225 Lake Washington BLVD #402, Kirkland, WA 98033
eXp Realty • Jason Windom

$666,000
$695,000
4.2%815 Hoyt AVE, Everett, WA 98201
John L. Scott Snohomish • Morgan Reick

$650,000
$637,950
1.9%12828 E Gibson RD, Everett, WA 98204
eXp Realty • Jason Windom

$650,000
$625,000
4.0%5020 Crest LN, Everett, WA 98203
eXp Realty • Jason Windom

$638,000
$638,000
10462 2nd PL SW, Seattle, WA 98146
Columbia Partners Real Estate • Tiffany Huang

$633,050
$620,000
2.1%13020 102nd LN NE #7, Kirkland, WA 98034
eXp Realty • Jason Windom

$630,000
$629,500
0.1%10814 24th DR SE, Everett, WA 98208
John L Scott R E Bothell • Tracey Kirkley

$625,000
$625,000
7703 51st AVE NE, Marysville, WA 98270
eXp Realty • Jason Windom

$610,000
$560,000
8.9%7402 7th DR W, Everett, WA 98203
eXp Realty • Jason Windom

$600,000
$585,000
2.6%43230 State Route 2, Gold Bar, WA 98251
eXp Realty • Jason Windom

$600,000
$619,000
3.1%2120 Rainier AVE, Everett, WA 98201
Real Estate Gladiators • Greg Gallagher

$577,000
$589,000
2.0%19508 11th AVE W, Lynnwood, WA 98036
Coldwell Banker Bain • Allison W. Trull

$575,000
$550,000
4.5%11414 212th AVE SE, Snohomish, WA 98290
KW North Sound • Tracie L. Diemert

$560,000
$550,000
1.8%712 Wetmore AVE, Everett, WA 98201
KW Everett • Jason Windom

$552,000
$450,000
22.7%1825 106th DR SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
eXp Realty • Jason Windom

$550,000
$550,000
13823 33rd PL W, Lynnwood, WA 98087
John L. Scott Mukilteo • Darion Deneah Packard

$550,000
$550,000
13827 33rd PL W, Lynnwood, WA 98087
KW Everett • Jason Windom

$550,000
$550,000
13819 33rd PL W, Lynnwood, WA 98087
KW Everett • Jason Windom

$550,000
$560,000
1.8%16393 118th CT NE, Bothell, WA 98011
Request Real Estate Services • Robert W. Thal

$533,000
$450,000
18.4%16350 NE 118th CT, Bothell, WA 98011
eXp Realty • Jason Windom

$529,000
$530,000
0.2%26905 NE Union Hill Rd, Redmond, WA 98053
eXp Realty • Jason Windom

$525,000
$525,000
3716 174th PL NE, Arlington, WA 98223
Stanifer Properties Realty • Hannah Stanifer

$520,000
$449,950
15.6%2820 68th DR NE, Marysville, WA 98270
Keller Williams Greater Sea • Jonathan Hodgson

$520,000
$525,000
1.0%17426 Bothell WAY NE #A207, Bothell, WA 98011
eXp Realty • Jason Windom

$515,000
$525,000
1.9%7714 E Casino RD, Everett, WA 98203
CENTURY 21 Real Estate Center • Bill Townsend

$510,000
$500,000
2.0%2205 Colby AVE, Everett, WA 98201
Keller Williams Realty Bothell • Katie Silver

$505,000
$515,000
1.9%13815 33rd PL W, Lynnwood, WA 98087
John L. Scott Mukilteo • Darion Deneah Packard

$500,000
$485,000
3.1%4619 108th ST NE, Marysville, WA 98271
eXp Realty • Jason Windom

$499,000
$499,000
1506 Baker AVE, Everett, WA 98201
eXp Realty • Jason Windom

$490,000
$500,000
2.0%6910 Colby AVE, Everett, WA 98203
eXp Realty • Jason Windom

$486,000
$499,950
2.8%11003 36th AVE SE, Everett, WA 98208
RE/MAX Northwest Realtors • Steve L. Albertsen

$470,000
$470,000
6515 134th PL SE #J2, Snohomish, WA 98296
John L. Scott Snohomish • Mark Gallagher

$469,000
$469,000
12800 11th DR SE, Everett, WA 98208
KW Everett • Jason Windom

$465,000
$464,888
5721 123rd PL NE, Marysville, WA 98271
RE/MAX All City • Tim Fischer

$462,500
$450,000
2.8%1913 Hoyt AVE #B, Everett, WA 98201
eXp Realty • Jason Windom

$462,500
$450,000
2.8%1913 Hoyt AVE #A, Everett, WA 98201
eXp Realty • Jason Windom

$460,000
$445,000
3.4%9511 St NE 90th, Arlington, WA 98223
John L. Scott Everett • Anzhelika King

$460,000
$475,000
3.2%13210 51st DR SE, Everett, WA 98208
eXp Realty • Jason Windom

$455,000
$475,000
4.2%3009 35th ST, Everett, WA 98201
Windermere Real Estate Central • Rick Kraker

$449,950
$449,950
704 1st ST, Sultan, WA 98294
Windermere R.E./Snohomish Inc. • Kaysie O'Dell

$449,000
$449,000
15805 Waynita WAY NE #D203, Bothell, WA 98011
John L. Scott, Inc. • Anna Morgan

$435,000
$435,000
7516 88th PL NE, Marysville, WA 98270
Williams Real Estate Brokers • Lori Templeton

$425,000
$425,000
16351 118th LN NE, Bothell, WA 98011
Century 21 Northwest • Jason Windom

$425,000
$425,000
15800 Village Green DR #27, Mill Creek, WA 98012
SharpeWolf Realty • Greg Wolf

$419,000
$419,000
1611 16th ST, Everett, WA 98201
Windermere Real Estate JS • Dan Orcutt

$418,750
$430,000
2.6%955 Sands View RD, Camano Island, WA 98282
Windermere Real Estate/East • John V. Barker

$415,000
$430,000
3.5%5906 178th ST SW, Lynnwood, WA 98037
KW Everett • Jason Windom

$410,500
$425,000
3.4%11080 22nd PL NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
RE/MAX Elite • Lynette K. Gamm

$410,000
$410,000
11308 22nd ST SE #1, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
Keller Williams Realty Bothell • Mindy Newton

$410,000
$400,000
2.5%16351 118th Lane Ne, Bothell, WA 98011
Windermere Real Estate/East • Buck Hoffman

$410,000
$435,000
5.7%8004 Soper Hill RD #B, Lake Stevens, WA 98205
MLS4owners.com • Chris C. Nye

$410,000
$400,000
2.5%1517 W 7th ST, Port Angeles, WA 98363
eXp Realty • Jason Windom

$401,000
$419,950
4.5%10035 1st ST NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
RE/MAX Elite • Hayley A. Ford

$401,000
$345,000
16.2%18311 115th ST NE, Granite Falls, WA 98252
eXp Realty • Jason Windom

$399,950
$399,950
1422 Silver Lake RD, Everett, WA 98208
KW Everett • Jason Windom

$399,000
$399,000
5724 S 2nd AVE, Everett, WA 98203
Keller Williams Seattle Metro • Jeanne M. Brooks

$395,000
$410,000
3.7%9200 11th PL NE #A, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
Windermere Real Estate M2 LLC • Natasha Reali

$393,500
$399,001
1.4%7029 65th St NE, Marysville, WA 98270
The Preview Group • Cindy Psaradelis

$393,000
$399,000
1.5%2705 104th DR SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
CENTURY 21 North Homes Realty • Cyndi Bjornstad

$390,000
$399,950
2.5%13907 28th ST NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
RE/MAX Associate Brokers • Tracy L. Stevens

$390,000
$399,000
2.3%20948 Morgan LN, Burlington, WA 98233
Coldwell Banker Bain • Charly Myers

$385,000
$385,000
15325 SE 155th Place #N1, Renton, WA 98058
eXp Realty • Jason Windom

$385,000
$385,000
535 Sauk AVE, Darrington, WA 98241
Windermere RE Arlington • Sonya E. Blacker

$375,000
$360,000
4.2%10624 56th AVE NE, Marysville, WA 98270
KW Everett • Jason Windom

$370,000
$370,000
1103 135th ST SW, Everett, WA 98204
RE/MAX Northwest Realtors • Larisa Skobyak

$369,900
$369,900
5912 190th Avenue Ct E, Lake Tapps, WA 98391
Keller Williams Tacoma • Matthew Harber

$360,000
$350,000
2.9%16518 40th AVE NE #B, Arlington, WA 98223
KW Everett • Natalie Kaltbrunner

$350,000
$349,900
16626 40th AVE NE #B, Arlington, WA 98223
The Cascade Team • Carrie Menzel

$350,000
$329,950
6.1%14200 NE 171st ST #F108, Woodinville, WA 98072
eXp Realty • Jason Windom

$349,950
$349,950
1108 87th AVE NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
Coldwell Banker Danforth • Greg Thody

See Less

"My job is to find and attract mastery-based agents to the office, protect the culture, and make sure everyone is happy! "